Termine von villain
März 2019
-
Brose Bamberg 100:74 Eisbären Bremerhaven | 24. Spieltag
Montag, 18. März 2019, 20:30 – 22:30
- villain
- Brose Arena (Halle), Bamberg, Deutschland
-
SC RASTA Vechta 95:101 Brose Bamberg | 25. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 21. März 2019, 20:30 – 23:30
- villain
- Rasta-Dome (Halle), Vechta, Deutschland
-
Brose Bamberg 71:67 AEK Athen | Viertelfinale | 1. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 27. März 2019, 20:00 – 22:00
- villain
- Brose Arena (Halle), Bamberg, Deutschland
-
Brose Bamberg 66:69 ALBA BERLIN | 26. Spieltag
Sonntag, 31. März 2019, 18:00 – 20:00
- villain
- Brose Arena (Halle), Bamberg, Deutschland
April 2019
-
AEK Athen 69:67 Brose Bamberg | Viertelfinale | 2. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 3. April 2019, 18:30 – 20:30
- villain
- Nikos Galis (Halle), Athen, Griechenland
-
Telekom Baskets Bonn 92:81 Brose Bamberg | 27. Spieltag
Sonntag, 7. April 2019, 15:00 – 18:00
- villain
- Telekom Dome (Halle), Bonn, Deutschland
-
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 100:89 Brose Bamberg | 17. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 10. April 2019, 20:30 – 22:30
- villain
- EWE-Arena (Halle), Oldenburg, Deutschland
-
Brose Bamberg 101:92 HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim | 28. Spieltag
Sonntag, 14. April 2019, 15:00 – 17:00
- villain
- Brose Arena (Halle), Bamberg, Deutschland
-
FRAPORT SKYLINERS 86:79 Brose Bamberg | 2. Spieltag
Donnerstag, 18. April 2019, 19:00 – 21:00
- villain
- Fraport Arena (Halle), Frankfurt am Main, Deutschland
-
MHP RIESEN Ludwigsburg 96:95 Brose Bamberg | 29. Spieltag
Sonntag, 21. April 2019, 18:00 – 20:00
- villain
- MHP Arena Ludwigsburg (Halle), Ludwigsburg, Deutschland
-
Brose Bamberg 93:88 Basketball Löwen Braunschweig | 30. Spieltag
Freitag, 26. April 2019, 20:30 – 22:30
- villain
- Brose Arena (Halle), Bamberg, Deutschland
-
FC Bayern München 85:78 Brose Bamberg | 31. Spieltag
Dienstag, 30. April 2019, 20:30 – 22:30
- villain
- Audi Dome (Halle), München, Deutschland
Mai 2019
-
Virtus Pallacanestro Bologna 67:50 Brose Bamberg | Halbfinale
Freitag, 3. Mai 2019, 18:30 – 20:30
- villain
- Sportpaleis (Halle), Antwerp, Belgien
-
Brose Bamberg 58:72 Antwerp Giants | 3. Platz
Sonntag, 5. Mai 2019, 15:00 – 17:00
- villain
- Sportpaleis (Halle), Antwerp, Belgien
-
Brose Bamberg 86:93 EWE Baskets Oldenburg | 32. Spieltag
Mittwoch, 8. Mai 2019, 20:30 – 22:30
- villain
- Brose Arena (Halle), Bamberg, Deutschland
-
medi Bayreuth 79:90 Brose Bamberg | 33. Spieltag
Freitag, 10. Mai 2019, 19:00 – 21:00
- villain
- Oberfrankenhalle (Halle), Bayreuth, Deutschland
-
Brose Bamberg 97:65 s.Oliver Würzburg | 34. Spieltag
Sonntag, 12. Mai 2019, 18:00 – 20:00
- villain
- Brose Arena (Halle), Bamberg, Deutschland
-
EWE Baskets Oldenburg 105:94 Telekom Baskets | Viertelfinale | 1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019, 15:00 – 17:00
- villain
- calovo.de | EWE-Arena (Halle), Oldenburg, Deutschland
-
EWE Baskets 105:94 Telekom Baskets Bonn | Viertelfinale | 1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019, 15:00 – 17:00
- villain
- calovo.de | EWE-Arena (Halle), Oldenburg, Deutschland
-
SC RASTA Vechta 96:85 Brose Bamberg | Viertelfinale | 1. Spieltag
Sonntag, 19. Mai 2019, 18:30 – 20:30
- villain
- Rasta-Dome (Halle), Vechta, Deutschland